Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Check Up
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
General Information
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
General Information10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
General Information
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
General Information13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Reservations
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Reservations13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
General Information
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
General Information13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Check Up
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Reservations
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Reservations15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Estimates
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Reservations
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Reservations16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
General Information
10.00 - 12.50
Office 150, Hall B
General Information10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
General Information
13.00 - 16.00
Office 150, Hall B
General Information13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
General Information
13.00 - 17.00
Office 150, Hall B
General Information13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Check Up
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up
06.00 - 07.00
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Check Up
13.00 - 17.00
Office 114, Hall C
Check Up13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Estimates
16.00 - 17.00
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates
16.00 - 20.00
Office 8, Hall A
Estimates16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Reservations
13.00 - 16.00
Gym Arena
Reservations13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Reservations
15.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Reservations15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Reservations
16.00 - 19.00
Gym Arena
Reservations16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

×